Round 19
|
10 March, Thursday
|
Zenit U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sochi U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 April, Monday
|
Rostov U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
14 March, Monday
|
Rubin U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:5
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 21
|
31 March, Thursday
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rostov U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
7 April, Thursday
|
Rubin U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:4
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 23
|
14 April, Thursday
|
Zenit U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rostov U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
19 April, Tuesday
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 April, Thursday
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rubin U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 25
|
28 April, Thursday
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sochi U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rostov U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zenit U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
5 May, Thursday
|
Rubin U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 27
|
12 May, Thursday
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chertanovo U19 – Krylia Sovetov U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rostov U19 – Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zenit U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Round 28
|
19 May, Thursday
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
4:5
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Chertanovo U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Krylia Sovetov U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dynamo Moscow U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rubin U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
|