Journée 1
|
14 juillet, jeudi
|
Midtjylland – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 juillet, samedi
|
Viborg – Aalborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brondby – Aarhus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Copenhague – Horsens
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 juillet, dimanche
|
Odense – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
21 juillet, jeudi
|
Midtjylland – Silkeborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 juillet, samedi
|
Randers – Odense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brondby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aarhus – Viborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aalborg – Copenhague
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 juillet, dimanche
|
Horsens – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
28 juillet, jeudi
|
Odense – Midtjylland
|
|
1:5
|
|
30 juillet, samedi
|
Silkeborg – Brondby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Copenhague
|
|
4:2
|
|
Aalborg – Horsens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aarhus – Randers
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 juillet, dimanche
|
Nordsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
4 août, jeudi
|
Lyngby – Midtjylland
|
|
3:3
|
|
Randers – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Nordsjaelland – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 août, samedi
|
Odense – Aarhus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Copenhague – Brondby
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 août, dimanche
|
Silkeborg – Aalborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
11 août, jeudi
|
Horsens – Midtjylland
|
|
3:3
|
|
Copenhague – Randers
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 août, samedi
|
Brondby – Odense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aalborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viborg – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 août, dimanche
|
Aarhus – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
18 août, jeudi
|
Lyngby – Copenhague
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Midtjylland – Aarhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 août, samedi
|
Nordsjaelland – Silkeborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Randers – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aalborg – Brondby
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 août, dimanche
|
Odense – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
25 août, jeudi
|
Horsens – Aarhus
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 août, samedi
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Aalborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Copenhague
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 août, dimanche
|
Brondby – Midtjylland
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
1 septembre, jeudi
|
Copenhague – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 septembre, samedi
|
Horsens – Brondby
|
|
0:2
|
|
Odense – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Randers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Midtjylland – Aalborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 septembre, dimanche
|
Aarhus – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Odense – Copenhague
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Nordsjaelland – Midtjylland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Aarhus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brondby – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aalborg – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 septembre, dimanche
|
Viborg – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
15 septembre, jeudi
|
Horsens – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
Aarhus – Aalborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 septembre, samedi
|
Midtjylland – Copenhague
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randers – Silkeborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lyngby – Odense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viborg – Brondby
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
Aalborg – Odense
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
Brondby – Lyngby
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Copenhague – Aarhus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 octobre, dimanche
|
Nordsjaelland – Randers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
6 octobre, jeudi
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Copenhague – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 octobre, samedi
|
Odense – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarhus – Midtjylland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Randers – Brondby
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 octobre, dimanche
|
Horsens – Aalborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Lyngby – Aalborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
Nordsjaelland – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Midtjylland – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brondby – Copenhague
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Odense
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 octobre, dimanche
|
Silkeborg – Randers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
20 octobre, jeudi
|
Odense – Lyngby
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Copenhague – Midtjylland
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 octobre, samedi
|
Horsens – Silkeborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aarhus – Brondby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Randers – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 octobre, dimanche
|
Aalborg – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
27 octobre, jeudi
|
Nordsjaelland – Horsens
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
Randers – Copenhague
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 octobre, samedi
|
Brondby – Aalborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lyngby – Aarhus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 octobre, dimanche
|
Midtjylland – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
3 novembre, jeudi
|
Horsens – Randers
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 novembre, samedi
|
Copenhague – Lyngby
|
|
3:0
|
|
Viborg – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aalborg – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Odense – Brondby
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 novembre, dimanche
|
Midtjylland – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 novembre, samedi
|
Nordsjaelland – Aalborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Randers – Midtjylland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brondby – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarhus – Copenhague
|
|
0:2
|
|
Horsens – Odense
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Aalborg – Aarhus
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 février, samedi
|
Odense – Randers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brondby – Horsens
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lyngby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Copenhague
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 février, dimanche
|
Viborg – Midtjylland
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
23 février, jeudi
|
Nordsjaelland – Odense
|
|
4:2
|
|
25 février, samedi
|
Horsens – Viborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aarhus – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Copenhague – Aalborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Randers – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 février, dimanche
|
Midtjylland – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
2 mars, jeudi
|
Aarhus – Horsens
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Copenhague – Odense
|
|
7:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lyngby – Brondby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 mars, dimanche
|
Aalborg – Midtjylland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
Odense – Aalborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 mars, samedi
|
Midtjylland – Lyngby
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brondby – Silkeborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Horsens – Copenhague
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 mars, dimanche
|
Randers – Aarhus
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
18 mars, samedi
|
Aalborg – Randers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aarhus – Odense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Midtjylland
|
|
3:3
|
|
Copenhague – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Brondby
|
|
2:1
|
|
|