Kolejka 1
|
12 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Perez Zeledon – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Luty, Środa
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Luty, Czwartek
|
Herediano – Jicaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
14 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Cartagines – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Guadalupe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Luty, Wtorek
|
Jicaral – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Santos de Guapiles – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
20 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Grecia – Jicaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Carlos – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Guanacasteca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Saprissa – Cartagines
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
28 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Jicaral – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Luty, Środa
|
Guanacasteca – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Luty, Czwartek
|
Guadalupe – San Carlos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
7 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Sporting San-Jose – Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Luty, Wtorek
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guanacasteca – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Luty, Środa
|
Alajuelense – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guadalupe – Grecia
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Luty, Czwartek
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
11 Luty, Piątek
|
Jicaral – Guadalupe
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Luty, Sobota
|
Grecia – Cartagines
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
San Carlos – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Guadalupe – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Cartagines – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jicaral – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Sporting San-Jose – Perez Zeledon
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Jicaral
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Saprissa – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Luty, Niedziela
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartagines
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Jicaral – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartagines – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Marzec, Środa
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Guadalupe
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Guadalupe – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – Cartagines
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Niedziela
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Perez Zeledon – Jicaral
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
31 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Sporting San-Jose – San Carlos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – Guadalupe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartagines – Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Jicaral – Herediano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grecia – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Saprissa – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Cartagines – Guadalupe
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Guanacasteca – Jicaral
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Guadalupe – Alajuelense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Cartagines
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Perez Zeledon – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Guanacasteca – Alajuelense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jicaral – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Cartagines – Saprissa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Alajuelense – Perez Zeledon
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Carlos – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grecia – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Jicaral
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartagines
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Jicaral – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Guadalupe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartagines – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Cartagines – Grecia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – San Carlos
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Guadalupe – Jicaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Herediano – Cartagines
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Jicaral
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe
|
|
6:0
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Maj, Niedziela
|
Saprissa – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
3 Maj, Wtorek
|
Jicaral – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagines – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Maj, Środa
|
Perez Zeledon – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guadalupe – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Guanacasteca – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Guadalupe – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saprissa – Jicaral
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartagines
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
10 Maj, Wtorek
|
Jicaral – Perez Zeledon
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Maj, Środa
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagines – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Maj, Czwartek
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
San Carlos – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Perez Zeledon – Herediano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guadalupe – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jicaral – Cartagines
|
|
4:3
|
|
15 Maj, Niedziela
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
2:3
|
|
|