|
Alcobendas
|
|
16.10.19
|
Hiszpania
|
Alcobendas
|
22:32
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
17.03.19
|
Hiszpania. Mężczyźni. Leagu [..]
|
Anaitasuna
|
33:25
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
01/09
|
|
Alcobendas
|
26:25
|
Madrid Balonmano
|
|
|
25/01
|
Męż [..]
|
Barcelona II
|
33:42
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
18/01
|
Męż [..]
|
Antequera
|
22:22
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
30/11
|
Męż [..]
|
Teucro
|
31:26
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
02/11
|
Męż [..]
|
Cordoba
|
31:28
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
29/10
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
21:24
|
Alarcos Ciudad Real
|
|
|
16/10
|
Hiszpania
|
Alcobendas
|
22:32
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
14/09
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
23:36
|
Barcelona II
|
|
|
25/05
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
27:38
|
Valladolid
|
|
|
18/05
|
Męż [..]
|
BM Ciudad Encantada
|
23:26
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
|
01/09
|
|
Alcobendas
|
26:25
|
Madrid Balonmano
|
|
|
29/10
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
21:24
|
Alarcos Ciudad Real
|
|
|
16/10
|
Hiszpania
|
Alcobendas
|
22:32
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
14/09
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
23:36
|
Barcelona II
|
|
|
25/05
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
27:38
|
Valladolid
|
|
|
11/05
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
23:28
|
Bidasoa
|
|
|
04/05
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
27:29
|
Huesca
|
|
|
21/04
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
28:28
|
Teucro
|
|
|
24/03
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
24:25
|
Ademar
|
|
|
10/03
|
Męż [..]
|
Alcobendas
|
20:32
|
Naturhouse La Rioja
|
|
|
|
25/01
|
Męż [..]
|
Barcelona II
|
33:42
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
18/01
|
Męż [..]
|
Antequera
|
22:22
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
30/11
|
Męż [..]
|
Teucro
|
31:26
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
02/11
|
Męż [..]
|
Cordoba
|
31:28
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
18/05
|
Męż [..]
|
BM Ciudad Encantada
|
23:26
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
27/04
|
Męż [..]
|
Puente Genil
|
28:27
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
27/03
|
Męż [..]
|
Gerard Granollers
|
27:23
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
17/03
|
Męż [..]
|
Anaitasuna
|
33:25
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
02/03
|
Męż [..]
|
CD Guadalajara
|
34:23
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
16/02
|
Męż [..]
|
Benidorm
|
33:24
|
Alcobendas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25/09
|
|
Granollers
|
27:23
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
18/09
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
30:31
|
Cuenca
|
|
|
11/09
|
|
Bidasoa Irun
|
26:25
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
30/05
|
|
Nava
|
28:24
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
22/05
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
27:28
|
Logrono
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Cangas
|
21:20
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Huesca
|
26:26
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
08/05
|
|
SinFin
|
21:22
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
33:28
|
Puerto Sagunto
|
|
|
17/04
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
25:29
|
Ademar
|
|
|
|
18/09
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
30:31
|
Cuenca
|
|
|
22/05
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
27:28
|
Logrono
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
33:28
|
Puerto Sagunto
|
|
|
17/04
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
25:29
|
Ademar
|
|
|
03/04
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
25:30
|
BM Ciudad Encantada
|
|
|
20/03
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
28:22
|
CB Villa de Aranda
|
|
|
04/03
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
29:29
|
Guadalajara
|
|
|
27/02
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
32:26
|
Benidorm
|
|
|
13/02
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
26:25
|
Valladolid
|
|
|
20/12
|
|
Anaitasuna
|
28:28
|
SinFin
|
|
|
|
25/09
|
|
Granollers
|
27:23
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
11/09
|
|
Bidasoa Irun
|
26:25
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
30/05
|
|
Nava
|
28:24
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
19/05
|
|
Cangas
|
21:20
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
15/05
|
|
Huesca
|
26:26
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
08/05
|
|
SinFin
|
21:22
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
09/04
|
|
Gerard Granollers
|
30:24
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
27/03
|
|
Puente Genil
|
32:31
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
17/03
|
|
II?
|
28:32
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
20/02
|
|
Bidasoa
|
27:25
|
Anaitasuna
|
|
|
|
|
Komentarze dotyczące przeciwieństwa rywalów
|
|
|