Тур 1
|
29 июля, суббота
|
Ширак – Уэст Армения
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ноа – Ван
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 июля, воскресенье
|
Арарат – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:3
|
|
БКМА – Урарту
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 июля, понедельник
|
Алашкерт – Пюник
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
4 августа, пятница
|
БКМА – Ноа
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 августа, суббота
|
Ван – Ширак
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 августа, воскресенье
|
Пюник – Арарат
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 августа, понедельник
|
Урарту – Арарат-Армения
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уэст Армения – Алашкерт
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
11 августа, пятница
|
Ширак – БКМА
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 августа, суббота
|
Арарат – Уэст Армения
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 августа, воскресенье
|
Ноа – Урарту
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 августа, понедельник
|
Алашкерт – Ван
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 августа, среда
|
Арарат-Армения – Пюник
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
18 августа, пятница
|
Ноа – Ширак
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 августа, суббота
|
Ван – Арарат
|
|
1:2
|
|
БКМА – Алашкерт
|
|
0:4
|
|
20 августа, воскресенье
|
Уэст Армения – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:4
|
|
Урарту – Пюник
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
25 августа, пятница
|
Арарат – БКМА
|
|
0:2
|
|
Алашкерт – Ноа
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 августа, суббота
|
Ширак – Урарту
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 августа, воскресенье
|
Арарат-Армения – Ван
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 августа, понедельник
|
Пюник – Уэст Армения
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
31 августа, четверг
|
Ширак – Алашкерт
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ноа – Арарат
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 сентября, пятница
|
БКМА – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:1
|
|
Урарту – Уэст Армения
|
|
5:2
|
|
2 сентября, суббота
|
Ван – Пюник
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
14 сентября, четверг
|
Арарат – Ширак
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уэст Армения – Ван
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 сентября, пятница
|
Алашкерт – Урарту
|
|
4:2
|
|
Арарат-Армения – Ноа
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 сентября, суббота
|
Пюник – БКМА
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
19 сентября, вторник
|
Ширак – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:3
|
|
Урарту – Ван
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 сентября, среда
|
Алашкерт – Арарат
|
|
2:1
|
|
БКМА – Уэст Армения
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 сентября, четверг
|
Ноа – Пюник
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
24 сентября, воскресенье
|
Арарат-Армения – Алашкерт
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ван – БКМА
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 сентября, понедельник
|
Пюник – Ширак
|
|
1:0
|
|
Арарат – Урарту
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 сентября, вторник
|
Уэст Армения – Ноа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
28 сентября, четверг
|
Урарту – БКМА
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 сентября, пятница
|
Пюник – Алашкерт
|
|
3:1
|
|
Арарат-Армения – Арарат
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 сентября, суббота
|
Ван – Ноа
|
|
0:2
|
|
Уэст Армения – Ширак
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
3 октября, вторник
|
Арарат-Армения – Урарту
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ширак – Ван
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 октября, среда
|
Арарат – Пюник
|
|
0:5
|
|
Алашкерт – Уэст Армения
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 октября, четверг
|
Ноа – БКМА
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
19 октября, четверг
|
Уэст Армения – Арарат
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 октября, пятница
|
Ван – Алашкерт
|
|
2:1
|
|
Пюник – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 октября, суббота
|
Урарту – Ноа
|
|
1:0
|
|
БКМА – Ширак
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
24 октября, вторник
|
Арарат – Ван
|
|
2:1
|
|
Арарат-Армения – Уэст Армения
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 октября, среда
|
Алашкерт – БКМА
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пюник – Урарту
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 октября, четверг
|
Ширак – Ноа
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
28 октября, суббота
|
Ван – Арарат-Армения
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 октября, воскресенье
|
Уэст Армения – Пюник
|
|
2:3
|
|
БКМА – Арарат
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 октября, понедельник
|
Ноа – Алашкерт
|
|
4:2
|
|
Урарту – Ширак
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
2 ноября, четверг
|
Пюник – Ван
|
|
6:0
|
|
Арарат-Армения – БКМА
|
|
4:1
|
|
3 ноября, пятница
|
Арарат – Ноа
|
|
0:2
|
|
Уэст Армения – Урарту
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 ноября, суббота
|
Алашкерт – Ширак
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
6 ноября, понедельник
|
БКМА – Пюник
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 ноября, вторник
|
Ван – Уэст Армения
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ноа – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 ноября, среда
|
Ширак – Арарат
|
|
1:2
|
|
Урарту – Алашкерт
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
10 ноября, пятница
|
Уэст Армения – БКМА
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 ноября, суббота
|
Пюник – Ноа
|
|
3:1
|
|
Арарат-Армения – Ширак
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 ноября, воскресенье
|
Арарат – Алашкерт
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ван – Урарту
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
28 ноября, вторник
|
Ширак – Пюник
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 ноября, среда
|
Ноа – Уэст Армения
|
|
5:1
|
|
Урарту – Арарат
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 ноября, четверг
|
Алашкерт – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:1
|
|
БКМА – Ван
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
4 декабря, понедельник
|
БКМА – Урарту
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ноа – Ван
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 декабря, вторник
|
Арарат – Арарат-Армения
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ширак – Уэст Армения
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 декабря, среда
|
Алашкерт – Пюник
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
8 декабря, пятница
|
БКМА – Ноа
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 декабря, суббота
|
Урарту – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ван – Ширак
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 декабря, воскресенье
|
Уэст Армения – Алашкерт
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 декабря, понедельник
|
Пюник – Арарат
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
22 февраля, четверг
|
Ширак – БКМА
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ноа – Урарту
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 февраля, пятница
|
Арарат-Армения – Пюник
|
|
3:1
|
|
Алашкерт – Ван
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 февраля, суббота
|
Арарат – Уэст Армения
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
26 февраля, понедельник
|
Ноа – Ширак
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 февраля, вторник
|
Урарту – Пюник
|
|
1:1
|
|
БКМА – Алашкерт
|
|
0:6
|
|
28 февраля, среда
|
Уэст Армения – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ван – Арарат
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
2 марта, суббота
|
Ширак – Урарту
|
|
1:0
|
|
Алашкерт – Ноа
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 марта, воскресенье
|
Арарат-Армения – Ван
|
|
1:0
|
|
Арарат – БКМА
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 марта, понедельник
|
Пюник – Уэст Армения
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
6 марта, среда
|
Ширак – Алашкерт
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 марта, четверг
|
Ноа – Арарат
|
|
4:3
|
|
БКМА – Арарат-Армения
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 марта, пятница
|
Урарту – Уэст Армения
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ван – Пюник
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
15 марта, пятница
|
Арарат – Ширак
|
|
2:0
|
|
Арарат-Армения – Ноа
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 марта, суббота
|
Пюник – БКМА
|
|
3:1
|
|
Алашкерт – Урарту
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 марта, воскресенье
|
Уэст Армения – Ван
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
30 марта, суббота
|
Алашкерт – Арарат
|
|
2:1
|
|
Урарту – Ван
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 марта, воскресенье
|
Ширак – Арарат-Армения
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ноа – Пюник
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 апреля, понедельник
|
БКМА – Уэст Армения
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
3 апреля, среда
|
Арарат – Урарту
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 апреля, четверг
|
Пюник – Ширак
|
|
1:1
|
|
Арарат-Армения – Алашкерт
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 апреля, пятница
|
Уэст Армения – Ноа
|
|
2:5
|
|
6 апреля, суббота
|
Ван – БКМА
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 28
|
11 апреля, четверг
|
Ван – Ноа
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 апреля, пятница
|
Пюник – Алашкерт
|
|
2:1
|
|
Арарат-Армения – Арарат
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 апреля, суббота
|
Урарту – БКМА
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 апреля, воскресенье
|
Уэст Армения – Ширак
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 29
|
17 апреля, среда
|
Арарат-Армения – Урарту
|
|
2:0
|
|
Арарат – Пюник
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 апреля, четверг
|
Ширак – Ван
|
|
0:0
|
|
Алашкерт – Уэст Армения
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 апреля, пятница
|
Ноа – БКМА
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 30
|
21 апреля, воскресенье
|
Пюник – Арарат-Армения
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 апреля, понедельник
|
Уэст Армения – Арарат
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ван – Алашкерт
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 апреля, вторник
|
Урарту – Ноа
|
|
0:1
|
|
БКМА – Ширак
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 31
|
26 апреля, пятница
|
Арарат – Ван
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 апреля, суббота
|
Арарат-Армения – Уэст Армения
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ширак – Ноа
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 апреля, воскресенье
|
Пюник – Урарту
|
|
5:0
|
|
Алашкерт – БКМА
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 32
|
2 мая, четверг
|
Ван – Арарат-Армения
|
|
0:5
|
|
Уэст Армения – Пюник
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 мая, пятница
|
БКМА – Арарат
|
|
1:3
|
|
Урарту – Ширак
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 мая, суббота
|
Ноа – Алашкерт
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 33
|
7 мая, вторник
|
Арарат-Армения – БКМА
|
|
4:1
|
|
Уэст Армения – Урарту
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 мая, четверг
|
Арарат – Ноа
|
|
0:1
|
|
Пюник – Ван
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 мая, пятница
|
Алашкерт – Ширак
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 34
|
14 мая, вторник
|
Ван – Уэст Армения
|
|
1:0
|
|
БКМА – Пюник
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 мая, среда
|
Ширак – Арарат
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 мая, четверг
|
Ноа – Арарат-Армения
|
|
2:1
|
|
Урарту – Алашкерт
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Тур 35
|
19 мая, воскресенье
|
Уэст Армения – БКМА
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 мая, понедельник
|
Арарат – Алашкерт
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ван – Урарту
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 мая, вторник
|
Арарат-Армения – Ширак
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пюник – Ноа
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 36
|
24 мая, пятница
|
Урарту – Арарат
|
|
1:1
|
|
БКМА – Ван
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 мая, суббота
|
Ширак – Пюник
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ноа – Уэст Армения
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 мая, воскресенье
|
Алашкерт – Арарат-Армения
|
|
1:3
|
|
|