Spieltag 1
|
8 August, Freitag
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
4:1
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
15 August, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arbroath – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 September, Montag
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
22 August, Freitag
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
29 August, Freitag
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:1
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
12 September, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
19 September, Freitag
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
26 September, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:4
|
|
Albion Rovers – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
10 Oktober, Freitag
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Oktober, Montag
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Oktober, Montag
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
17 Oktober, Freitag
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – East Stirlingshire
|
|
4:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
24 Oktober, Freitag
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
1:5
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
4:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
7 November, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 November, Montag
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
14 November, Freitag
|
Berwick – East Fife
|
|
2:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
21 November, Freitag
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
4:0
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
28 November, Freitag
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Dezember, Montag
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
5 Dezember, Freitag
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:0
|
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
12 Dezember, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Arbroath
|
|
2:3
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Februar, Montag
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
19 Dezember, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 März, Montag
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
26 Dezember, Freitag
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
1:5
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
2 Januar, Freitag
|
Berwick – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 März, Montag
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
9 Januar, Freitag
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 März, Dienstag
|
Arbroath – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
16 Januar, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
3:3
|
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Februar, Montag
|
Albion Rovers – East Fife
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 März, Montag
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
23 Januar, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:4
|
|
Clyde – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 Februar, Montag
|
East Fife – East Stirlingshire
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
30 Januar, Freitag
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
6 Februar, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 März, Montag
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 März, Dienstag
|
Arbroath – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 März, Montag
|
East Fife – Berwick
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
13 Februar, Freitag
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berwick – Arbroath
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
20 Februar, Freitag
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
27 Februar, Freitag
|
East Fife – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Elgin City
|
|
3:3
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Queens Park
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
6 März, Freitag
|
Clyde – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montrose – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 März, Montag
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
13 März, Freitag
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Stirlingshire – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arbroath – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
20 März, Freitag
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
0:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Stirlingshire
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
27 März, Freitag
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
3 April, Freitag
|
Arbroath – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – East Stirlingshire
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
10 April, Freitag
|
East Fife – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
17 April, Freitag
|
East Stirlingshire – Berwick
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
24 April, Freitag
|
Berwick – East Fife
|
|
0:3
|
|
Queens Park – East Stirlingshire
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
1 Mai, Freitag
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
4:3
|
|
Arbroath – Berwick
|
|
5:0
|
|
East Stirlingshire – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:5
|
|
|