Journ�e 1
|
27 juillet, jeudi
|
LASK Linz – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 juillet, vendredi
|
Altach – Salzbourg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartberg – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – BW Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Klagenfurt
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 juillet, samedi
|
Austria – Sturm
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 2
|
4 ao�t, vendredi
|
Rapid Wien – Altach
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sturm – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 ao�t, samedi
|
BW Linz – Hartberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salzbourg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 ao�t, mardi
|
Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journ�e 3
|
11 ao�t, vendredi
|
Sturm – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
LASK Linz – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 ao�t, samedi
|
Altach – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzbourg – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rapid Wien – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 4
|
18 ao�t, vendredi
|
Klagenfurt – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Sturm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – LASK Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ao�t, samedi
|
Austria – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartberg – Salzbourg
|
|
1:5
|
|
BW Linz – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Journ�e 5
|
25 ao�t, vendredi
|
Wolfsberger – Salzbourg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Altach
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sturm – BW Linz
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 ao�t, samedi
|
Rapid Wien – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 6
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Altach – Sturm
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Hartberg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – BW Linz
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 septembre, samedi
|
LASK Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salzbourg – Rapid Wien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austria – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journ�e 7
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Sturm – Salzbourg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
BW Linz – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
Rapid Wien – Wolfsberger
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hartberg – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 8
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Swarovski Tirol – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzbourg – BW Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 septembre, samedi
|
Rapid Wien – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altach – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Hartberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journ�e 9
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Austria Lustenau – Salzbourg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wolfsberger – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
BW Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
Hartberg – Altach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austria – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 10
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Hartberg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:5
|
|
Wolfsberger – Sturm
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Austria – BW Linz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – Salzbourg
|
|
2:2
|
|
LASK Linz – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journ�e 11
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
BW Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Hartberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salzbourg – LASK Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Rapid Wien – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:3
|
|
Altach – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 12
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
BW Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salzbourg – Altach
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
Rapid Wien – LASK Linz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sturm – Austria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journ�e 13
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Austria – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Klagenfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Salzbourg
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
LASK Linz – Sturm
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hartberg – BW Linz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altach – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 14
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Hartberg – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Altach
|
|
5:1
|
|
BW Linz – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 novembre, samedi
|
Austria – Salzbourg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Sturm
|
|
0:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journ�e 15
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
LASK Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sturm – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salzbourg – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Rapid Wien – BW Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altach – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 16
|
2 d�cembre, samedi
|
Austria – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salzbourg – Wolfsberger
|
|
1:0
|
|
BW Linz – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 d�cembre, dimanche
|
Klagenfurt – Hartberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 d�cembre, lundi
|
Altach – Austria Lustenau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journ�e 17
|
8 d�cembre, vendredi
|
Rapid Wien – Salzbourg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 d�cembre, samedi
|
BW Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartberg – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sturm – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 18
|
8 f�vrier, jeudi
|
Salzbourg – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 f�vrier, vendredi
|
Austria – Hartberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Altach – BW Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 f�vrier, samedi
|
LASK Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journ�e 19
|
16 f�vrier, vendredi
|
BW Linz – Salzbourg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Austria – Altach
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 f�vrier, samedi
|
Sturm – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 20
|
23 f�vrier, vendredi
|
LASK Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altach – Hartberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salzbourg – Austria Lustenau
|
|
7:0
|
|
24 f�vrier, samedi
|
Rapid Wien – Austria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Klagenfurt – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Sturm
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journ�e 21
|
2 mars, samedi
|
BW Linz – Austria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Hartberg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altach – LASK Linz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sturm – Wolfsberger
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salzbourg – Klagenfurt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rapid Wien – Austria Lustenau
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journ�e 22
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Austria – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hartberg – Sturm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Klagenfurt – Rapid Wien
|
|
- : -
|
|
Austria Lustenau – BW Linz
|
|
- : -
|
|
LASK Linz – Salzbourg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wolfsberger – Altach
|
|
- : -
|
|
|