Kolejka 1
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Apollon Larissa – Kerkira
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Apollon K – Chania
|
|
0:4
|
|
Panachaiki – PAS Giannina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Platanias – Levadiakos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
24 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Levadiakos – PAS Giannina
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Karaiskakis – Apollon Larissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Apollon K – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerkira – Panachaiki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chania – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Ergotelis – Platanias
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
31 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Doxa Dramas – Apollon Larissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Listopad, Sobota
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
Platanias – Chania
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Kerkira
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
PAS Giannina – Ergotelis
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
7 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Chania – PAS Giannina
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Listopad, Sobota
|
Apollon K – Platanias
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karaiskakis – Levadiakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Ergotelis – Kerkira
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
15 Listopad, Piątek
|
Doxa Dramas – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Listopad, Sobota
|
Ergotelis – Karaiskakis
|
|
4:2
|
|
Levadiakos – Apollon Larissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kerkira – Chania
|
|
0:2
|
|
Platanias – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
PAS Giannina – Apollon K
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
22 Listopad, Piątek
|
Platanias – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Listopad, Sobota
|
Apollon Smyrnis – PAS Giannina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Ergotelis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Karaiskakis – Chania
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon K – Kerkira
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Panachaiki – Levadiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
29 Listopad, Piątek
|
Ergotelis – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Listopad, Sobota
|
Chania – Apollon Larissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Listopad, Sobota
|
PAS Giannina – Platanias
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Karaiskakis – Apollon K
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Kerkira – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
6 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Levadiakos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
PAS Giannina – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platanias – Kerkira
|
|
4:0
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Karaiskakis
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Panachaiki – Chania
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
20 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Panachaiki – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Platanias – Apollon Larissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
PAS Giannina – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kerkira – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Levadiakos – Apollon K
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Ergotelis – Chania
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
3 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Panachaiki – Platanias
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Apollon K – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Kerkira
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apollon Larissa – PAS Giannina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Chania – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
17 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Platanias – Ergotelis
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Chania
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Apollon K
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Kerkira
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
PAS Giannina – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
23 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Chania – Platanias
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Apollon K – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:5
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Doxa Dramas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ergotelis – PAS Giannina
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Kerkira – Levadiakos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Karaiskakis – Panachaiki
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
27 Luty, Czwartek
|
Apollon K – Apollon Larissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Doxa Dramas – PAS Giannina
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Luty, Piątek
|
Kerkira – Platanias
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Luty, Sobota
|
Chania – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Ergotelis – Levadiakos
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
28 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Panachaiki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Platanias
|
|
- : -
|
|
Karaiskakis – PAS Giannina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Kerkira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chania – Ergotelis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Apollon K – Levadiakos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
3 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Ergotelis – Apollon K
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levadiakos – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kerkira – Karaiskakis
|
|
- : -
|
|
PAS Giannina – Apollon Larissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Chania
|
|
- : -
|
|
Platanias – Panachaiki
|
|
- : -
|
|
|