kolo 1
|
28 Februar, Subota
|
Runavik – Suduroy
|
|
6:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
6 Mart, Petak
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
5:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
3:3
|
|
7 Mart, Subota
|
Argir – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Suduroy
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
13 Mart, Petak
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Suduroy – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Mart, Subota
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
20 Mart, Petak
|
Suduroy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Mart, Subota
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
1 April, Sreda
|
Tvoroyri – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Argir – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur – Suduroy
|
|
4:0
|
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
4:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
10 April, Petak
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suduroy – Argir
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 April, Subota
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
17 April, Petak
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suduroy – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 April, Subota
|
Tvoroyri – Vikingur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
25 April, Subota
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suduroy – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
2 Maj, Subota
|
Fuglafjordur – Suduroy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Streymur – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
7 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 Maj, Petak
|
Suduroy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Maj, Subota
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
13 Maj, Sreda
|
Tvoroyri – Suduroy
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
16 Maj, Subota
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Tvoroyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Suduroy – Runavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
24 Maj, Nedelja
|
Tvoroyri – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Suduroy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
30 Maj, Subota
|
Argir – Klaksvik
|
|
0:4
|
|
Suduroy – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
5 Jun, Petak
|
Argir – Suduroy
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Jun, Subota
|
Tvoroyri – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Klaksvik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
19 Jun, Petak
|
Runavik – Tvoroyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Jun, Subota
|
Suduroy – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Argir
|
|
3:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
24 Jun, Sreda
|
Fuglafjordur – Suduroy
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
3:3
|
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Jun, Petak
|
Tvoroyri – Streymur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
26 Jul, Nedelja
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur – Tvoroyri
|
|
7:2
|
|
Streymur – Klaksvik
|
|
4:4
|
|
27 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Jul, Utorak
|
Torshavn – Suduroy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
1 Avgust, Subota
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
0:4
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Suduroy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
6 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Avgust, Subota
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Streymur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Suduroy – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
15 Avgust, Subota
|
Tvoroyri – Klaksvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Runavik – Suduroy
|
|
5:1
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
22 Avgust, Subota
|
Argir – Tvoroyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suduroy – Klaksvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
11 Avgust, Utorak
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Sreda
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Avgust, Subota
|
Streymur – Suduroy
|
|
3:5
|
|
Tvoroyri – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
12 Septembar, Subota
|
Suduroy – Argir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
19 Septembar, Subota
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
6:0
|
|
Vikingur – Suduroy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Klaksvik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Argir – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tvoroyri – Runavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
26 Septembar, Subota
|
Suduroy – Fuglafjordur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
3:2
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Streymur – Tvoroyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
2 Oktobar, Petak
|
Torshavn – Suduroy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
6:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tvoroyri – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|