Hafta 1
|
14 temmuz, cuma
|
Torpedo M – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 temmuz, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Şinnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Leningradets
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akron – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rodina – Sokol Saratov
|
|
4:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Volgar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kuban – Yenisey
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 temmuz, pazar
|
Chernomorets Nv – Alaniya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tümen – Himki
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2 (Video)
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Tümen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Volgar – Akron
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yenisey – Leningradets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Şinnik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Rodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Kuban
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 temmuz, pazar
|
Himki – Torpedo M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alaniya – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
Akron – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Sokol Saratov – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Neftekhimik – Himki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Şinnik – Volgar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torpedo M – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tümen – Yenisey
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Kuban
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leningradets – Rodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 temmuz, pazar
|
Alaniya – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Tümen – Leningradets
|
|
4:0
|
|
Torpedo M – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:1
|
|
Şinnik – Himki
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Kuban – Volgar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rodina – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akron – Alaniya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 ağustos, pazar
|
Arsenal-Tula – Yenisey
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Leningradets – Şinnik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kuban – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Himki – Rodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Tümen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yenisey – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volgar – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:1
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Akron
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 ağustos, pazar
|
Alaniya – Torpedo M
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Şinnik – Kuban
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Himki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volgar – Yenisey
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leningradets – Akron
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rodina – Alaniya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tümen – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
Torpedo M – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Himki – Volgar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kuban – Alaniya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Leningradets
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Şinnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akron – Tümen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yenisey – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
4:2
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Rodina
|
|
1:4
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Arsenal-Tula – Torpedo M
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Himki – Kuban
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaniya – Yenisey
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volgar – Sokol Saratov
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Akron – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
0:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Leningradets
|
|
1:1
|
|
Şinnik – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 eylül, pazar
|
Tümen – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rodina – Torpedo M
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9 (Video)
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Neftekhimik – Kuban
|
|
2:1
|
|
Şinnik – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sokol Saratov – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 eylül, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Volgar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leningradets – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yenisey – Rodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alaniya – Tümen
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 eylül, pazar
|
Torpedo M – Akron
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Himki
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10 (Video)
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Himki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leningradets – Volgar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Şinnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Sokol Saratov
|
|
5:3
|
|
Torpedo M – Yenisey
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kuban – Akron
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Tümen – Rodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Alaniya
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Torpedo M
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Sokol Saratov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volgar – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akron – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodina – Şinnik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yenisey – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alaniya – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kuban – Tümen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Himki – Leningradets
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12 (Video)
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Kuban
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yenisey – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Volgar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torpedo M – Leningradets
|
|
2:3
|
|
Şinnik – Tümen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Neftekhimik – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Akron – Himki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rodina – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Alaniya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Şinnik – Yenisey
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Kuban – Rodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volgar – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Sokol Saratov
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Akron
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leningradets – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 ekim, pazar
|
Tümen – Torpedo M
|
|
0:0
|
|
Himki – Alaniya
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14 (Video)
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rodina – Akron
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tümen – Volgar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alaniya – Leningradets
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Şinnik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kuban – Torpedo M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Himki – Yenisey
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15 (Video)
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Leningradets – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Kuban
|
|
3:1
|
|
Volgar – Alaniya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yenisey – Sokol Saratov
|
|
5:3
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Tümen
|
|
0:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Himki
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torpedo M – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Akron – Şinnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rodina – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16 (Video)
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Alaniya – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Leningradets
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volgar – Rodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Yenisey – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Akron
|
|
0:1
|
|
Şinnik – Torpedo M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Neftekhimik – Tümen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kuban – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Himki – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17 (Video)
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Leningradets – Kuban
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Rodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tümen – Sokol Saratov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Himki
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 kasım, pazar
|
Şinnik – Alaniya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Torpedo M – Volgar
|
|
0:3
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akron – Yenisey
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Volgar – Leningradets
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Himki – Akron
|
|
2:2
|
|
Neftekhimik – Torpedo M
|
|
0:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Alaniya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tümen – Kuban
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yenisey – Şinnik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rodina – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
4:0
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 kasım, pazar
|
Sokol Saratov – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
17 kasım, cuma
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Tümen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Akron – Volgar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Şinnik – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 kasım, cumartesi
|
Kuban – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Neftekhimik – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Leningradets
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yenisey – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 kasım, pazar
|
Torpedo M – Rodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaniya – Himki
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Leningradets – Tümen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volgar – Şinnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Kuban
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Himki – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodina – Yenisey
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
Alaniya – Akron
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Torpedo M
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21 (Video)
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Leningradets – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yenisey – Torpedo M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kuban – Şinnik
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Neftekhimik – Alaniya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akron – Rodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Volgar – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Himki – Tümen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Neftekhimik – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Volgar – Himki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Yenisey – Akron
|
|
2:3
|
|
Şinnik – Rodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Kuban – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaniya – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Leningradets
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Torpedo M – Tümen
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23 (Video)
|
17 mart, pazar
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Torpedo M
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leningradets – Yenisey
|
|
0:4
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Volgar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akron – Sokol Saratov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rodina – Kuban
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tümen – Alaniya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Şinnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Himki – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
23 mart, cumartesi
|
Leningradets – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Himki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Volgar – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tümen – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alaniya – Rodina
|
|
PSTP
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Kuban
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Şinnik – Akron
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 25 (Video)
|
29 mart, cuma
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Sokol Saratov
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Tümen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodina – Volgar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yenisey – Himki
|
|
4:1
|
|
Torpedo M – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:0
|
|
Şinnik – Leningradets
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Neftekhimik – Akron
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaniya – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Kuban – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26 (Video)
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Leningradets – Alaniya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Akron – Torpedo M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tümen – Şinnik
|
|
0:2
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Volgar
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Yenisey
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Rodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Kuban
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 nisan, pazar
|
Himki – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Himki – Şinnik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Akron
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yenisey – Alaniya
|
|
4:1
|
|
Volgar – Tümen
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Arsenal-Tula – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rodina – Leningradets
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Torpedo M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kuban – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 nisan, pazar
|
Neftekhimik – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28 (Video)
|
18 nisan, perşembe
|
Rodina – Himki
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Yenisey
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leningradets – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:2
|
|
Akron – Kuban
|
|
6:0
|
|
Tümen – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alaniya – Volgar
|
|
1:2
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo M – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:1
|
|
Şinnik – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29 (Video)
|
23 nisan, salı
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Rodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Volgar – Torpedo M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akron – Leningradets
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Yenisey
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tümen – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaniya – Kuban
|
|
3:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Şinnik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Himki – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30 (Video)
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Arsenal-Tula – Alaniya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Yenisey – Volgar
|
|
1:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Akron
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo M – Himki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Şinnik – Sokol Saratov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kuban – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leningradets – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 nisan, pazar
|
Chernomorets Nv – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 nisan, pazartesi
|
Rodina – Tümen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31 (Video)
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Volgar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rodina – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chernomorets Nv – Torpedo M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alaniya – Şinnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Neftekhimik – Yenisey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Himki – Sokol Saratov
|
|
5:4
|
|
4 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Kuban – Leningradets
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tümen – Akron
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32 (Video)
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
Arsenal-Tula – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Leningradets – Himki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Volgar – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akron – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yenisey – Kuban
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Tümen
|
|
2:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Rodina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torpedo M – Alaniya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Şinnik – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
17 mayıs, cuma
|
Chernomorets Nv – Yenisey
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Rodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 mayıs, pazar
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Alaniya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Akron
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Volgar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tümen – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:0
|
|
Torpedo M – Şinnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Neftekhimik – Leningradets
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kuban – Himki
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
24 mayıs, cuma
|
Volgar – Kuban
|
|
2:0
|
|
Akron – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rodina – Neftekhimik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yenisey – Tümen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alaniya – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
2:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Sokol Saratov
|
|
1:2
|
|
Şinnik – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Himki – Chernomorets Nv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leningradets – Torpedo M
|
|
2:3
|
|
|