|
|
Град: ()
|
Основан: 1946
|
Стадион: Trade Union Sport Palace
|
Лига: КХЛ
|
Старши-треньор: Kari Jalonen (Мениджър: Andrey Osipenko)
|
Уебсайт: hctorpedo.ru
|
|
|
КХЛ (Календар)
Дата
|
Мач
|
Резултат
|
3 Септември 2023
|
Lokomotiv Y – Torpedo NN
|
2:5
|
|
6 Септември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – SKA
|
4:3
|
|
8 Септември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Mn
|
6:4
|
|
12 Септември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Admiral
|
3:1
|
|
14 Септември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Кунлун
|
5:2
|
|
16 Септември 2023
|
Aq Bars – Torpedo NN
|
4:3
|
|
18 Септември 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Torpedo NN
|
1:0
|
|
20 Септември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Vityaz
|
3:1
|
|
24 Септември 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Torpedo NN
|
3:4
|
|
26 Септември 2023
|
Vityaz – Torpedo NN
|
1:4
|
|
28 Септември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Aq Bars
|
2:1
|
|
30 Септември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Sochi
|
2:5
|
|
3 Октомври 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Avangard
|
0:1
|
|
5 Октомври 2023
|
Кунлун – Torpedo NN
|
2:4
|
|
7 Октомври 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Torpedo NN
|
1:7
|
|
9 Октомври 2023
|
Lokomotiv Y – Torpedo NN
|
1:0
|
|
11 Октомври 2023
|
Severstal – Torpedo NN
|
3:4
|
|
14 Октомври 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Спартак Москва
|
2:4
|
|
16 Октомври 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Severstal
|
0:4
|
|
18 Октомври 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Сибир
|
4:5
|
|
21 Октомври 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Amur
|
4:2
|
|
24 Октомври 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Salavat Yulaev
|
0:1
|
|
27 Октомври 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Avtomobilist
|
4:2
|
|
29 Октомври 2023
|
Barys – Torpedo NN
|
1:2
|
|
31 Октомври 2023
|
Avangard – Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
|
2 Ноември 2023
|
Кунлун – Torpedo NN
|
2:3
|
|
4 Ноември 2023
|
Спартак Москва – Torpedo NN
|
4:3
|
|
8 Ноември 2023
|
Vityaz – Torpedo NN
|
1:4
|
|
10 Ноември 2023
|
Admiral – Torpedo NN
|
0:3
|
|
12 Ноември 2023
|
Amur – Torpedo NN
|
4:3
|
|
14 Ноември 2023
|
Сибир – Torpedo NN
|
4:1
|
|
18 Ноември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Moscow
|
3:1
|
|
20 Ноември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Barys
|
4:2
|
|
23 Ноември 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
|
25 Ноември 2023
|
SKA – Torpedo NN
|
4:3
|
|
27 Ноември 2023
|
Traktor – Torpedo NN
|
2:1
|
|
29 Ноември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Lokomotiv Y
|
3:2
|
|
3 Декември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Moscow
|
4:1
|
|
5 Декември 2023
|
Lada Tl – Torpedo NN
|
2:4
|
|
7 Декември 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Torpedo NN
|
2:3
|
|
19 Декември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Спартак Москва
|
2:5
|
|
21 Декември 2023
|
Severstal – Torpedo NN
|
1:3
|
|
23 Декември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – SKA
|
3:1
|
|
26 Декември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Спартак Москва
|
2:1
|
|
28 Декември 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Lokomotiv Y
|
3:5
|
|
4 Януари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Кунлун
|
3:2
|
|
7 Януари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Mn
|
2:5
|
|
9 Януари 2024
|
CSKA Moscow – Torpedo NN
|
7:2
|
|
11 Януари 2024
|
Dynamo Mn – Torpedo NN
|
0:3
|
|
13 Януари 2024
|
Dynamo Moscow – Torpedo NN
|
6:1
|
|
16 Януари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Metallurg Mg
|
7:4
|
|
18 Януари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Vityaz
|
1:2
|
|
21 Януари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – CSKA Moscow
|
3:2
|
|
24 Януари 2024
|
Neftekhimik – Torpedo NN
|
2:3
|
|
26 Януари 2024
|
Avtomobilist – Torpedo NN
|
2:1
|
|
29 Януари 2024
|
Спартак Москва – Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
|
31 Януари 2024
|
CSKA Moscow – Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
|
2 Февруари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Dynamo Moscow
|
1:2
|
|
4 Февруари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Severstal
|
2:3
|
|
6 Февруари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Traktor
|
3:1
|
|
9 Февруари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Sochi
|
5:3
|
|
11 Февруари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Neftekhimik
|
3:4
|
|
14 Февруари 2024
|
Sochi – Torpedo NN
|
3:2
|
|
16 Февруари 2024
|
Sochi – Torpedo NN
|
3:1
|
|
18 Февруари 2024
|
SKA – Torpedo NN
|
4:3
|
|
20 Февруари 2024
|
Спартак Москва – Torpedo NN
|
7:3
|
|
24 Февруари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – CSKA Moscow
|
1:2
|
|
26 Февруари 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Lada Tl
|
4:5
|
|
|
|