Journée 1
|
20 juillet, jeudi
|
Midtjylland – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 juillet, vendredi
|
Lyngby – Copenhague
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 juillet, samedi
|
Odense – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aarhus – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Brondby
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 juillet, dimanche
|
Nordsjaelland – Viborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
27 juillet, jeudi
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 juillet, vendredi
|
Vejle – Copenhague
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 juillet, samedi
|
Brondby – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Midtjylland – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 juillet, dimanche
|
Aarhus – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
3 août, jeudi
|
Silkeborg – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 août, vendredi
|
Copenhague – Randers
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 août, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Aarhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Brondby
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Midtjylland
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 août, dimanche
|
Odense – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
11 août, vendredi
|
Copenhague – Odense
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 août, samedi
|
Aarhus – Silkeborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brondby – Lyngby
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vejle – Midtjylland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:5
|
|
13 août, dimanche
|
Viborg – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
17 août, jeudi
|
Hvidovre – Copenhague
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 août, samedi
|
Odense – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Randers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 août, dimanche
|
Viborg – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
24 août, jeudi
|
Randers – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Copenhague – Silkeborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 août, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Odense
|
|
1:5
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Midtjylland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aarhus – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 août, dimanche
|
Vejle – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
31 août, jeudi
|
Odense – Vejle
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 septembre, samedi
|
Brondby – Randers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Copenhague – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
14 septembre, jeudi
|
Viborg – Midtjylland
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Nordsjaelland – Copenhague
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
Aarhus – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vejle – Randers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 septembre, dimanche
|
Odense – Silkeborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 septembre, samedi
|
Midtjylland – Odense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randers – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brondby – Copenhague
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
Nordsjaelland – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Copenhague – Midtjylland
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Randers – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viborg – Aarhus
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 octobre, dimanche
|
Odense – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
5 octobre, jeudi
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
5:0
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Aarhus – Copenhague
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brondby – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Hvidovre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Midtjylland – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
19 octobre, jeudi
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Copenhague – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Viborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Aarhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Randers – Brondby
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 octobre, dimanche
|
Odense – Midtjylland
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
26 octobre, jeudi
|
Midtjylland – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Copenhague – Hvidovre
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
Silkeborg – Odense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vejle – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brondby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 octobre, dimanche
|
Aarhus – Randers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Lyngby – Odense
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
Viborg – Silkeborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randers – Copenhague
|
|
2:4
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Midtjylland
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 novembre, dimanche
|
Brondby – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
9 novembre, jeudi
|
Silkeborg – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 novembre, samedi
|
Odense – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarhus – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Copenhague – Brondby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
23 novembre, jeudi
|
Hvidovre – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
Viborg – Copenhague
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Lyngby – Brondby
|
|
3:3
|
|
Randers – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Aarhus
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 novembre, dimanche
|
Silkeborg – Midtjylland
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
30 novembre, jeudi
|
Randers – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 décembre, samedi
|
Copenhague – Aarhus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brondby – Hvidovre
|
|
4:0
|
|
Odense – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 décembre, dimanche
|
Midtjylland – Viborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
15 février, jeudi
|
Viborg – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 février, samedi
|
Brondby – Midtjylland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Copenhague
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Randers
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 février, dimanche
|
Vejle – Aarhus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
22 février, jeudi
|
Randers – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 février, samedi
|
Odense – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aarhus – Midtjylland
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vejle – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 février, dimanche
|
Copenhague – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
29 février, jeudi
|
Midtjylland – Copenhague
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
2:4
|
|
Brondby – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarhus – Odense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Randers
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
Nordsjaelland – Silkeborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
Hvidovre – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Copenhague – Lyngby
|
|
4:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Aarhus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Brondby
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 mars, dimanche
|
Randers – Midtjylland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Odense – Copenhague
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarhus – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brondby – Silkeborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Vejle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|