Giornata 1
|
25 gennaio, giovedì
|
Cajamarca – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 gennaio, venerdì
|
Sporting Cristal – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
6:2
|
|
Melgar – Cusco
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 gennaio, sabato
|
Atletico Grau – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cienciano – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Sport Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 gennaio, domenica
|
Alianza Lima – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Universitario
|
|
0:4
|
|
Los Chankas – Union Comercio
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
1 febbraio, giovedì
|
Cusco – Cajamarca
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 febbraio, venerdì
|
Deportiva Tarma – Cienciano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Comercio – Carlos Manucci
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Melgar
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 febbraio, sabato
|
Universitario – Atletico Grau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Alianza Lima
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sport Boys – Sporting Cristal
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 febbraio, domenica
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Los Chankas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
8 febbraio, giovedì
|
Cajamarca – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 febbraio, venerdì
|
Carlos Manucci – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cienciano – Sporting Cristal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Melgar – Alianza Atletico
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 febbraio, sabato
|
Alianza Lima – Universitario
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sport Boys – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
2:0
|
|
Los Chankas – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 febbraio, domenica
|
Sport Huancayo – Cusco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Grau – Union Comercio
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
15 febbraio, giovedì
|
Sporting Cristal – Los Chankas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Cajamarca
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Deportiva Tarma – Carlos Manucci
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 febbraio, sabato
|
Universitario – Melgar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Union Comercio – Alianza Lima
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cusco – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 febbraio, domenica
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sport Huancayo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cienciano – Sport Boys
|
|
3:2
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Atletico Grau
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
22 febbraio, giovedì
|
Sport Huancayo – Alianza Atletico
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Cajamarca – Universitario
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sport Boys – Cusco
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 febbraio, sabato
|
Alianza Lima – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
5:1
|
|
Melgar – Union Comercio
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Grau – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Sporting Cristal
|
|
0:4
|
|
25 febbraio, domenica
|
Los Chankas – Cienciano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
28 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Alianza Atletico – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 febbraio, giovedì
|
Deportiva Tarma – Alianza Lima
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Melgar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Atletico Grau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitario – Sport Huancayo
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Cesar Vallejo – Cusco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Los Chankas – Sport Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 marzo, domenica
|
Union Comercio – Cajamarca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cienciano – Carlos Manucci
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
6 marzo, mercoledì
|
Cusco – Alianza Atletico
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 marzo, giovedì
|
Cajamarca – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Carlos Manucci – Los Chankas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Grau – Cienciano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Universitario
|
|
2:2
|
|
Melgar – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Alianza Lima – Sporting Cristal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sport Boys – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Union Comercio
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
12 marzo, martedì
|
Universitario – Cusco
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 marzo, mercoledì
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Sport Huancayo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cienciano – Alianza Lima
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Melgar
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 marzo, giovedì
|
Union Comercio – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Sport Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
Los Chankas – Atletico Grau
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Deportiva Tarma – Cajamarca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
27 marzo, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 marzo, giovedì
|
Alianza Lima – Los Chankas
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Cusco – Union Comercio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Grau – Carlos Manucci
|
|
3:0
|
|
Melgar – Cienciano
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Cesar Vallejo – Universitario
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sport Boys – Alianza Atletico
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Deportiva Tarma – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Alianza Lima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
11 aprile, giovedì
|
Cusco – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Melgar – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Lima – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
11 aprile, giovedì
|
Deportiva Tarma – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Lima – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
18 aprile, giovedì
|
Cusco – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Melgar – Alianza Lima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
25 aprile, giovedì
|
Deportiva Tarma – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Melgar – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Lima – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
2 maggio, giovedì
|
Cusco – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Alianza Lima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
9 maggio, giovedì
|
Deportiva Tarma – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Melgar – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Lima – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
16 maggio, giovedì
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Melgar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Alianza Lima
|
|
- : -
|
|
|